images

showing 1 - 10 of 22 products

Sort by :

Cold Pressed Edible Hemp Seed Oil - 100 ML

Rs. 1,800.00

Rs. 650.00

One of the most common advantages associated with hemp seed oil is its skin benefits. Hemp seeds contain an abundance of essential fatty acids that may help alleviate dry skin, eczema, and other skin irritations by offering certain benefits, including: Moisturization. Anti-inflammation.       Hemp oil is sometimes used as an alternative name for cannabidiol (CBD) oil, although hemp oil typically is a shortened term for hemp seed oil.     Hemp seeds are packed with nutrients and are a member of the cannabis plants. Hemp seed oil is created by cold pressing hemp seeds into an unrefined oil...

Cold Pressed Edible Castor Oil for Cooking, Internal and External Purposes (250 ML)

Rs. 560.00

Rs. 280.00

Castor oil is a multi-purpose vegetable oil that people have used for thousands of years. It’s made by extracting oil from the seeds of the Ricinus communis plant. Castor oil has a number of medicinal, industrial and pharmaceutical uses. It's commonly used as an additive in foods, medications and skin care products, as well as an industrial lubricant and biodiesel fuel component. In ancient Egypt, castor oil was burned as fuel in lamps, used as a natural remedy to treat ailments like eye irritation and even given to pregnant women to stimulate labor Today, castor oil remains a popular natural...

Nature's Shadow - Pure Top Edible Grade Ratanjot Root/Vembelam Pattai/Alkanet Root/Alkanna tincto...

Rs. 518.00

Rs. 325.00

Ratan Jot is believed to be extremely good for the skin, especially due to its anti-viral and anti-bacterial features. Many people prepare masks out of the alkanet root and apply it on the skin to keep away signs of aging such as wrinkles and pigmentation. Application of the alkanet root oil also does wonders to the skin. Not just application, but consumption of alkanet root powder also helps one attain good skin health. Alkanna tinctoria, the dyer's alkanet or alkanet, is a herb in the borage family. Its main notability is its roots are used as a red dye. The...

Cold Pressed Edible Hemp Seed Oil - 250 ML

Rs. 3,600.00

Rs. 1,300.00

One of the most common advantages associated with hemp seed oil is its skin benefits. Hemp seeds contain an abundance of essential fatty acids that may help alleviate dry skin, eczema, and other skin irritations by offering certain benefits, including: Moisturization. Anti-inflammation.       Hemp oil is sometimes used as an alternative name for cannabidiol (CBD) oil, although hemp oil typically is a shortened term for hemp seed oil.     Hemp seeds are packed with nutrients and are a member of the cannabis plants. Hemp seed oil is created by cold pressing hemp seeds into an unrefined oil...

Cold Pressed Edible Castor Oil for Cooking, Internal and External Purposes - Paraban Free - No Mi...

Rs. 4,400.00

Rs. 2,750.00

Castor oil is a multi-purpose vegetable oil that people have used for thousands of years. It’s made by extracting oil from the seeds of the Castor plant. Castor oil has a number of medicinal, industrial and pharmaceutical uses. It's commonly used as an additive in foods, medications and skin care products. In ancient Egypt, castor oil was burned in lamps, used as a natural remedy to treat ailments like eye irritation and even given to pregnant women to stimulate labor. Today, castor oil remains a popular natural treatment for common conditions like constipation and skin ailments and is commonly used...

Cold Pressed Edible Castor Oil for Cooking, Internal and External Purposes - Paraban Free - No Mi...

Rs. 1,950.00

Rs. 1,150.00

Castor oil is a multi-purpose vegetable oil that people have used for thousands of years. It’s made by extracting oil from the seeds of the Castor plant. Castor oil has a number of medicinal, industrial and pharmaceutical uses. It's commonly used as an additive in foods, medications and skin care products. In ancient Egypt, castor oil was burned in lamps, used as a natural remedy to treat ailments like eye irritation and even given to pregnant women to stimulate labor. Today, castor oil remains a popular natural treatment for common conditions like constipation and skin ailments and is commonly used...

Cold Pressed Edible Castor Oil for Cooking, Internal and External Purposes - Paraban Free - No Mi...

Rs. 1,499.00

Rs. 719.00

Castor oil is a multi-purpose vegetable oil that people have used for thousands of years. It’s made by extracting oil from the seeds of the Castor plant. Castor oil has a number of medicinal, industrial and pharmaceutical uses. It's commonly used as an additive in foods, medications and skin care products. In ancient Egypt, castor oil was burned in lamps, used as a natural remedy to treat ailments like eye irritation and even given to pregnant women to stimulate labor. Today, castor oil remains a popular natural treatment for common conditions like constipation and skin ailments and is commonly used...

Cold Pressed Edible Castor Oil for Cooking, Internal and External Purposes - Paraban Free - No Mi...

Rs. 900.00

Rs. 401.00

Castor oil is a multi-purpose vegetable oil that people have used for thousands of years. It’s made by extracting oil from the seeds of the Castor plant. Castor oil has a number of medicinal, industrial and pharmaceutical uses. It's commonly used as an additive in foods, medications and skin care products. In ancient Egypt, castor oil was burned in lamps, used as a natural remedy to treat ailments like eye irritation and even given to pregnant women to stimulate labor. Today, castor oil remains a popular natural treatment for common conditions like constipation and skin ailments and is commonly used...

Cold Pressed Edible Castor Oil for Cooking, Internal and External Purposes - Paraban Free - No Mi...

Rs. 450.00

Rs. 201.00

Castor oil is a multi-purpose vegetable oil that people have used for thousands of years. It’s made by extracting oil from the seeds of the Castor plant. Castor oil has a number of medicinal, industrial and pharmaceutical uses. It's commonly used as an additive in foods, medications and skin care products. In ancient Egypt, castor oil was burned in lamps, used as a natural remedy to treat ailments like eye irritation and even given to pregnant women to stimulate labor. Today, castor oil remains a popular natural treatment for common conditions like constipation and skin ailments and is commonly used...

Nature's Shadow - Pure Top Edible Grade Ratanjot Root/Vembelam Pattai/Alkanet Root/Alkanna tincto...

Rs. 9,488.00

Rs. 5,899.00

Ratan Jot is believed to be extremely good for the skin, especially due to its anti-viral and anti-bacterial features. Many people prepare masks out of the alkanet root and apply it on the skin to keep away signs of aging such as wrinkles and pigmentation. Application of the alkanet root oil also does wonders to the skin. Not just application, but consumption of alkanet root powder also helps one attain good skin health. Alkanna tinctoria, the dyer's alkanet or alkanet, is a herb in the borage family. Its main notability is its roots are used as a red dye. The...

 

img

Added to cart successfully!